Masti Agency Official

Masti Agency & Hosting Registration

Learn about Masti Agency registration, Masti Hosting, host earnings, agency commission, requirements and Masti App opportunities — explained from the official Masti policy.

  • Policy-based information
  • Host & agency opportunities
  • Simple registration guidance
Information based on the official Masti policy
Separate paths for hosts and agencies
Step-by-step registration guidance
What is Masti

Masti App, hosts and agencies

Masti is a live video-chat app where hosts (also called anchors) connect with users through private and match calls, messages and gifts. Agencies recruit and support those hosts.

The Masti App

A live video-chat platform for real-time private calls, match calls and messaging. Hosts earn beans from qualifying activity, which convert to payout at the published rate.

Masti Hosts

Individuals who go live and connect with users. According to the Masti policy, eligible hosts may also receive a weekly base pay when all activity conditions are met.

Masti Agencies

Teams that recruit hosts from other apps, guide onboarding and enforce the rules. Agencies earn a weekly commission on their anchors' combined earnings across 7 levels.

Choose your path

Masti Host or Masti Agency?

Both use different registration links. Pick the one that matches your goal — you can always read the full guide first.

Masti Host

Go live, take private and match calls, reply to messages and receive gifts. According to the Masti policy, beans convert at 10,000 beans = ₹80, and eligible hosts may receive weekly base pay when conditions are met.

Masti Agency

Recruit hosts from other apps, support their onboarding and earn a weekly commission on their combined earnings. According to the Masti policy, commission runs across 7 levels from 10% to 40%.

Masti Hosting

Masti Hosting & Masti Host registration

Masti Hosting is for people who want to go live as a Masti streamer and connect with users. This is not a job offer and there is no guaranteed salary — earnings depend on qualifying activity and applicable Masti rules.

According to the Masti policy, a Masti host connects with users through private video calls and match calls, replies to messages, shares paid images and receives gifts. Each of these activities is valued in beans, and beans convert to payout at 10,000 beans = ₹80.

To register as a Masti host you download the official Masti app and sign up with invitation code 3wii20. After onboarding you must follow the Masti host policy, including the photo and video quality standard and the conduct rules.

Host activity at a glance

  • Private video calls — 800–1500 beans/min
  • Match calls — 500 beans/min
  • Gifts — 30% share (159–135999 beans)
  • Paid images — 49–699 beans each
  • Message replies — 10–16 beans each

Source: official Masti Host & Agency Recruitment Policy. Figures are set by Masti and may change.

Masti Host Earnings

How Masti host earnings are calculated

According to the Masti policy, host earnings come from beans collected through qualifying activity, plus weekly base pay for eligible hosts. Nothing here is a guaranteed amount.

Masti host earning methods and bean values
Earning methodTypeBean value (per Masti policy)
Video callPrivate calls800–1500 beans/min
Video callMatch calls500 beans/min
GiftGift share30% share · 159–135999 beans
Paid imagesPer image49–699 beans each
Reply messagePer reply10–16 beans each
Video call — Private800–1500
Unit
beans / minute
Video call — Match500
Unit
beans / minute
Gift30%
Range
159–135999 beans
Paid images49–699
Unit
beans / image
Reply message10–16
Unit
beans / reply
Bean conversion. The Masti policy states 10,000 beans = 80 INR (and 12,000 beans = 1 USD / 1 USDT for those payout methods). Earnings depend on qualifying activity and applicable rules.
Masti Weekly Base Pay

Weekly Base Pay (Anchor Basic Salary)

According to the Masti policy, eligible hosts may receive a weekly basic salary. It has clear qualifying conditions — you must meet all requirements first to receive it.

Masti weekly base pay levels and conditions
Level Base Agency bonus In total Valid days / week Daily work time Call answer rate Text response rate
S15$3$18$ 54 hours (2 hours in peak time)>90%>80%
A10$2$12$ 54 hours (2 hours in peak time)>90%>80%
Level S18$ total
Base
15$
Agency bonus
3$
Valid days/week
5
Daily work time
4h (2h peak)
Call answer rate
>90%
Text response rate
>80%
Level A12$ total
Base
10$
Agency bonus
2$
Valid days/week
5
Daily work time
4h (2h peak)
Call answer rate
>90%
Text response rate
>80%
Notice (from the Masti policy).
  • Data refreshes every Monday 0 AM (Indian time).
  • Peak time means 9 PM to 1 AM (Indian time).
  • You need to reach all requirements first to get the basic salary.
  • The basic salary is sent to the host's ID in beans every Monday by the system.

Important

Weekly base pay is not unconditional. If the answer rate, response rate, valid days or work-time conditions are not met, the base pay does not apply for that week. Amounts are set by Masti and shown here exactly as published (in $, not converted).

Masti Agency

Masti Agency & Masti App agency registration

A Masti Agency (also searched as "Masti App agency") builds and manages a team of hosts. According to the Masti policy, agencies recruit anchors from other apps and support them day to day.

An agency's weekly commission is calculated on the total weekly earnings of all its anchors — basic income plus match bonus. According to the Masti policy this runs across 7 levels, from 10% up to 40%, based on the combined weekly amount in INR.

Agencies are also responsible for onboarding, policy guidance and encouraging hosts to work and follow the rules. Registration is completed through the Masti Agency link and is subject to an official review.

Agency responsibilities

  • Recruit new anchors from other apps
  • Onboard hosts and guide them on policy
  • Provide daily support to anchors
  • Protect Masti's reputation and enforce rules
Masti Agency Commission

Masti Agency commission table (7 levels)

According to the Masti policy, commission is based on the total weekly earnings of all your anchors (basic income + match bonus), in INR. Higher levels are shown for reference only and are not guaranteed.

Masti agency commission levels, weekly earning thresholds and rates
LevelWeekly team earning (INR)Commission rate
Level 1< 40,00010%
Level 2≥ 40,00014%
Level 3≥ 120,00018%
Level 4≥ 240,00022%
Level 5≥ 480,00028%
Level 6≥ 800,00035%
Level 7≥ 1,200,00040%
Level 110%
Weekly team earning
< 40,000 INR
Level 214%
Weekly team earning
≥ 40,000 INR
Level 318%
Weekly team earning
≥ 120,000 INR
Level 422%
Weekly team earning
≥ 240,000 INR
Level 528%
Weekly team earning
≥ 480,000 INR
Level 635%
Weekly team earning
≥ 800,000 INR
Level 740%
Weekly team earning
≥ 1,200,000 INR
Notes (from the Masti policy). Statistics time is Monday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59, GMT +8. You can withdraw every day once you reach the minimum withdrawal line of 400 INR. Agency commission updates every Monday. Coins are merged for girls. Exchange rate: 10,000 beans = 80 INR.
Masti Sub-Agency

Sub-agency commission

According to the Masti policy, a parent agency can earn an additional ratio on the weekly bean income of each sub-agency. The ratio rises with each sub-agency's income.

Masti sub-agency commission ratio by weekly bean income
Each sub-agency income (beans / week)Ratio
< 500,00010%
≥ 500,00015%
≥ 1,000,00020%
≥ 2,500,00025%
≥ 5,000,00030%

Worked example (from the policy)

Agency A has two sub-agencies, B and C. B's weekly earnings are 500,000 beans and C's are 500,000 beans.

Agency A's income from sub-agencies = 500,000 × 10% + 500,000 × 15% = 80,000 beans.

Each sub-agency is assessed on its own income band. The binding to a parent agency is permanent and a sub-agency cannot be transferred.

Under 500,00010%
Basis
weekly beans
500,000+15%
Basis
weekly beans
1,000,000+20%
Basis
weekly beans
2,500,000+25%
Basis
weekly beans
5,000,000+30%
Basis
weekly beans
Masti Host Requirements

Masti host requirements & conduct

These points are taken from the Masti host policy and rewritten for clarity. Violations may lead to warnings, restriction of income, or a permanent ban.

Account rules

One account per anchor. You may not run more than one Masti ID at the same time. If noticed, all related income can be removed.

User interaction

Break the ice with users and do not ignore them. Do not express negative emotions or topics inside the app.

Working environment

A quiet, clean space with a stable internet connection is required while working. Good make-up and dress are required.

Platform safety

Do not share personal contact details with users in any way. Offline transactions are forbidden and you must not receive money from users offline.

Photo & video standard

Use a clear half-body shot with your full face, a charming smile, a good angle and a bright, clean background. Avoid dark, blurry, AI or no-face images. Poor quality media can reduce exposure and affect earnings.

Prohibited activity

Multiple working IDs, offline deals and ignoring platform rules are not allowed. Penalties range from warnings to permanent ban.

Masti Agency Requirements

Masti agency requirements

Numeric criteria below are taken directly from the Masti agency policy. Falling short of them can lead to the agency being dismissed.

Recruitment

  • You may not bring existing Masti anchors from other agencies. Recruit from other apps.
  • Applicants around the age of 18–35 with a good appearance are required; unqualified applicants are rejected.

Activity thresholds

  • Over 10 total active anchors (working hours ≥ 1 hour).
  • More than 5 anchors working every week.
  • At least 5 salaried anchors (minimum 50,000 income/week) within one month of joining.
Violation rules. Agencies may not promote other apps inside Masti (the agency can be cancelled immediately) and must protect Masti's reputation. Penalties can include salary suspension, agency dismissal or a permanent ban.
Masti Payment & Withdrawal

Masti payment & withdrawal

According to the Masti policy, withdrawal is self-service to your own account. Only the figures and rules below are stated in the policy — no other bank timings, fees or tax details are implied.

Masti payment methods, conversion and minimum withdrawal
Payout methodConversion (per Masti policy)Minimum withdrawal
INR — Bank transfer10,000 beans = 80 INR400 INR
USD — Epay12,000 beans = 1 USD5 USD
USDT12,000 beans = 1 USDT10 USDT
INR — Bank400 INR
Conversion
10,000 beans = 80 INR
USD — Epay5 USD
Conversion
12,000 beans = 1 USD
USDT10 USDT
Conversion
12,000 beans = 1 USDT

Daily withdrawal

When your withdrawable amount is at least 400 INR (USDT at least 10$), you can initiate a withdrawal every day. The amount reaches your bound wallet or bank in real time.

Multiples of 5

The withdrawal amount must be an integral multiple of 5. Any remainder is accumulated and cashed out the next time you withdraw.

Refund deductions

If callers request a refund from Google or by other means, the corresponding amount is deducted from the related hosts.

How to Join

Register in four steps

Choose host or agency

Decide whether you want to go live as a Masti host or build and manage a team as a Masti agency.

Open registration

Use the correct link. Hosts download the Masti app; agencies open the Masti Agency registration form.

Complete onboarding

Hosts register with invitation code 3wii20. Agencies submit their details for official review.

Follow the rules & begin

Read the Masti policy, meet the conditions that apply to you and start your activity.

Why Masti

Why people look at Masti Hosting & Agency

Points below are framed from the Masti policy. They describe how the system works — not a promise of any income.

Multiple activity types

Private calls, match calls, gifts, paid images and message replies each carry a bean value.

Weekly base pay option

Eligible hosts may receive weekly base pay (Levels S and A) when all conditions are met.

Structured agency commission

7 clear commission levels and a separate sub-agency ratio, updated every Monday.

Self-service withdrawal

Withdraw to your own account with a 400 INR minimum and daily availability.

Latest Guides

Masti Agency & Hosting guides

In-depth articles built from the official Masti policy. Start with the topic that matches your search.

FAQ

Masti Agency & Hosting — frequently asked questions

A Masti Agency recruits and supports hosts (anchors) on the Masti app. According to the Masti policy, agencies recruit new anchors from other apps, help them onboard and follow the rules, and earn a weekly commission calculated on the total weekly earnings of all their anchors (basic income plus match bonus).

Open the Masti Agency registration link and complete the agency application. Agencies are subject to an official review and to the applicable Masti agency policy, including anchor recruitment and activity requirements.

Download the Masti app from the official link and register using invitation code 3wii20. After onboarding you must follow the Masti host policy, including the photo and video standard and conduct rules.

A Masti host connects with users through private and match video calls and messages. According to the Masti policy, hosts earn beans from qualifying activity such as video calls, gifts, paid images and message replies, and beans are converted to payout at the published exchange rate.

According to the Masti policy, private calls are valued at 800 to 1500 beans per minute, match calls at 500 beans per minute, gifts at a 30% share (159 to 135999 beans), paid images at 49 to 699 beans each and message replies at 10 to 16 beans each. The exchange rate is 10,000 beans = 80 INR. Eligible hosts may also receive weekly base pay if all conditions are met.

According to the Masti policy, agency commission has 7 levels based on the total weekly earnings (INR) of all your anchors: below 40,000 = 10%, 40,000+ = 14%, 120,000+ = 18%, 240,000+ = 22%, 480,000+ = 28%, 800,000+ = 35% and 1,200,000+ = 40%. Statistics run Monday 00:00 to Sunday 23:59 (GMT+8) and commission updates every Monday.

According to the Masti policy, eligible hosts may receive a weekly basic salary: Level S is 15$ base plus 3$ agency bonus (18$ total) and Level A is 10$ base plus 2$ agency bonus (12$ total). It requires 5 valid days per week, 4 hours of daily work time (2 hours in peak time), a call answer rate above 90% and a text response rate above 80%. All requirements must be met first, and the amount is paid in beans every Monday.

According to the Masti policy: one account per anchor (no running more than one Masti ID at the same time); no sharing personal contacts and no offline transactions; good make-up and dress while working; a quiet, clean environment with a stable internet connection; engage users and do not ignore them; and no negative emotions or topics inside the app. A photo and video quality standard also applies.

According to the Masti policy, agencies must recruit anchors from other apps (not from existing Masti agencies), keep over 10 total active anchors (working hours of at least 1 hour) with more than 5 anchors working weekly, and reach at least 5 salaried anchors (minimum 50,000 income per week) within one month of joining. Falling short can lead to agency dismissal.

According to the Masti policy, withdrawal is self-service to your own account. Minimums are 400 INR for bank transfer, 5 USD for Epay and 10 USDT. When your balance is at least 400 INR you can withdraw every day and the amount reaches your bound wallet or bank in real time. Withdrawals must be an integral multiple of 5, and the remainder is carried to your next withdrawal.

This site summarises Masti App host and agency information based on the official Masti Host & Agency Recruitment Policy. To use the app, download it from the official link and register with invitation code 3wii20. See the Masti App guide for a full walkthrough.

About Us

About Masti Agency Official

Masti Agency Official provides information and registration assistance related to Masti hosting and agency opportunities. This website is an independent resource: it explains how the Masti system works and helps you reach the correct registration link for your goal.

Everything we publish about earnings, commission, weekly base pay, requirements, settlement and platform rules is drawn from the official Masti Host & Agency Recruitment Policy. We use careful wording such as "according to the Masti policy" and "eligible hosts may", and we do not make guaranteed-income claims. Where the policy states a figure — for example 10,000 beans = 80 INR, or the 7-level agency commission from 10% to 40% — we show it exactly as published.

On this site you can find:

  • Host information — how Masti Hosting works, earning methods, the weekly base pay levels and host requirements.
  • Agency information — how Masti Agency works, the full commission table, sub-agency ratios and agency requirements.
  • Registration guidance — a simple four-step path plus a library of guides covering registration, earnings, withdrawal and more.

If a rule or number is not clearly supported by the Masti policy, we do not present it as an official fact. Policies are set by Masti and can change at any time; always confirm current terms during registration.

What this site is — and isn't

  • An independent information and registration-assistance resource.
  • A plain-language summary of the official Masti policy.
  • Not the Masti corporate website and not a guarantee of any income.
  • Not a substitute for the current terms shown to you during registration.

Last updated: September 2026.

Contact

Contact Masti Agency Official

Have a question about Masti hosting or agency registration? Send a message below or reach us on WhatsApp for a faster reply.

Reach us

WhatsApp: +91 98636 17319
Use the form and we will follow up.

Registration links

Hosts and agencies use different links.

This form validates in your browser and does not yet send anywhere. A developer note in script.js marks where to connect a backend or form service.

Get started

Ready to Join Masti?

Choose whether you want to start as a Masti Host or explore a Masti Agency opportunity. Each path uses its own registration link.